Home Search Login  
Print Bookmark


Kent, England



 


Birth

Matches 1 to 17 of 17

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Æðelberht II King of Kent  Kent, England I52698
2 Ælfric King of Kent  Kent, England I52701
3 Eadberht I King of Kent  Kent, England I52700
4 Eadberht II King of Kent  Kent, England I52699
5 Eadric King of Kent  Kent, England I52696
6 Saint Earcongota  Kent, England I52693
7 Eardwulf King of Kent  Kent, England I52702
8 Ecgberht I King of Kent  Kent, England I52694
9 Eormenred  Kent, England I52731
10 Saint Ermenilda of Ely  Kent, England I52688
11 Hlothhere King of Kent  Kent, England I52695
12 Withred King of Kent  Kent, England I52697
13 de Burgh, Hubert Earl of Kent  Kent, England I1940
14 de Dover, Richard Baron of Chilham  Kent, England I58644
15 Mead, Joseph  1630Kent, England I17087
16 Plantagenet, Joan "of Kent" Countess  Kent, England I1792
17 Potter-Brecher, Hannah  Abt 1588Kent, England I17077

Died

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 FitzRobert, Isabel  14 Oct 1217Kent, England I2174

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 13.1.2, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2026.

Maintained by Your Name.